• English
  • Germany

CLOSE

1/ 2

Fashion 'CAPE COD' Loose Sweatshirt

Save $14.44 USD
$22.46 USD
$36.90 USD
Color
red
Size
S
M
L
XL
2XL
3XL
Quantity
Only 998 left
Volume Pricing
Quantity
Price
1+
$22.46 USD each
Free worldwide shipping
Free returns
Carbon neutral
Secure payments
Product IDSPD4KNLP9C6
genderWoman
ColorRed
seasonautumn,spring
CollarRound neck
MaterialCotton
Pattern typeLetter printing
Sleeve LengthLong sleeve
styleStylish simplicity,Girl leisure
Dress occasiondaily,Vacation,Leisure
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
BeforeDressLength (inch)29.530.030.530.931.431.932.432.8
Shoulder (inch)24.425.426.427.428.329.330.331.3
Bust (inch)47.249.251.253.155.157.159.161.0
WaistbandWidth (inch)36.237.839.440.942.544.145.747.2
DressLength (inch)22.422.722.923.123.423.623.924.1
Sleeves (inch)21.321.722.222.723.123.624.124.6
Cuff (inch)8.38.68.99.29.59.810.210.5
NeckCross (inch)21.722.022.422.823.223.624.024.4
BeforeDressLength (cm)7576.277.478.679.88182.283.4
Shoulder (cm)6264.56769.57274.57779.5
Bust (cm)120125130135140145150155
WaistbandWidth (cm)9296100104108112116120
DressLength (cm)5757.658.258.859.46060.661.2
Sleeves (cm)5455.256.457.658.86061.262.4
Cuff (cm)2121.822.623.424.22525.826.6
NeckCross (cm)5556575859606162