• English
  • Germany

CLOSE

1/ 2

Casual Basic 'LAS VEGAS' Sweatshirt

Save $14.44 USD
$22.46 USD
$36.90 USD
Color
Dark gray
Size
S
M
L
2XL
3XL
Quantity
Only 1000 left
Volume Pricing
Quantity
Price
1+
$22.46 USD each
Free worldwide shipping
Free returns
Carbon neutral
Secure payments
Product IDSPNN55GEFGF
genderWoman
ColorGray series
seasonall
CollarRound neck
MaterialCottonPolyester
Pattern typeLetter printing
Sleeve LengthLong sleeve
Sleeve TypeRegular sleeve
styleGirl leisure
Top collarRound neck
Dress occasiondaily,Leisure
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
BeforeDressLength (inch)29.930.430.931.331.832.332.832.8
Shoulder (inch)26.827.828.729.730.731.732.733.7
Bust (inch)47.249.251.253.155.157.159.161.0
WaistbandWidth (inch)35.437.038.640.241.743.344.946.5
DressLength (inch)20.520.720.921.121.321.521.721.7
Sleeves (inch)21.321.722.222.723.123.624.124.6
Cuff (inch)8.38.68.99.29.59.810.210.5
NeckCross (inch)20.520.520.920.921.321.321.821.8
BeforeDressLength (cm)7677.278.479.680.88283.283.2
Shoulder (cm)6870.57375.57880.58385.5
Bust (cm)120125130135140145150155
WaistbandWidth (cm)909498102106110114118
DressLength (cm)5252.55353.55454.55555
Sleeves (cm)5455.256.457.658.86061.262.4
Cuff (cm)2121.822.623.424.22525.826.6
NeckCross (cm)525253.153.154.254.255.355.3