• English
  • Germany

CLOSE

1/ 5

Casual Basic 'ALASKA' Sweatshirt

Save $9.74 USD
$22.46 USD
$32.20 USD
Color
Light blue
Size
3XL
2XL
Quantity
Only 1000 left
Volume Pricing
Quantity
Price
1+
$22.46 USD each
Free worldwide shipping
Free returns
Carbon neutral
Secure payments
Product IDSPS6F7B9L9N
genderWoman
ColorBlue
seasonautumn,summer,winter,spring
CollarRound neck
MaterialPolyester
Pattern typeSolid color
Sleeve length 1Long sleeve
Sleeve TypeRegular sleeve
styleGirl leisure
Top collarRound neck
Dress occasiondaily,Leisure
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
BeforeDressLength (inch)26.827.628.329.129.930.731.532.3
Shoulder (inch)21.522.223.023.824.625.426.227.0
Bust (inch)46.548.450.452.454.356.358.360.2
WaistbandWidth (inch)46.148.050.052.053.955.957.959.8
DressLength (inch)20.521.021.522.022.523.023.524.1
Sleeves (inch)22.022.623.123.624.124.625.125.6
Cuff (inch)7.57.98.38.79.19.49.810.2
BeforeDressLength (cm)6870727476788082
Shoulder (cm)54.556.558.560.562.564.566.568.5
Bust (cm)118123128133138143148153
WaistbandWidth (cm)117122127132137142147152
DressLength (cm)5253.354.655.957.258.559.861.1
Sleeves (cm)5657.358.659.961.262.563.865.1
Cuff (cm)1920212223242526